#1
VGC Regulation Set M-C
VR September Challenge #1
12 September · 14:00 UTC · Online · view on Battlefy · more info
392
Players
43
Countries
11
Swiss rounds
13
Top cut
$392
To the pot
Usage is the share of teams that bring each Pokémon; win rate counts the games those teams played in the selected phase, without byes. Conversion is the share of the teams with that Pokémon that made it to that phase. Click a column header to sort by it, and a Pokémon to see its items, abilities, natures and moves, and the teams that brought it.
All rounds
110 Pokémon · 392 teams| # | Pokémon | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 57.9% |
49.8%739–745 | |
| 2 | 53.1% |
48.6%640–676 | |
| 3 | 41.8% |
48.7%503–529 | |
| 4 | 41.6% |
49.9%530–532 | |
| 5 | 37.8% |
51.0%511–490 | |
| 6 | 26.5% |
49.6%335–341 | |
| 7 | 24.2% |
49.3%298–307 | |
| 8 | 21.4% |
50.9%286–276 | |
| 9 | 15.8% |
46.5%159–183 | |
| 10 | 14.3% |
48.5%166–176 | |
| 11 | 13.5% |
50.0%173–173 | |
| 12 | 13.0% |
55.8%201–159 | |
| 13 | 12.0% |
51.8%159–148 | |
| 14 | 11.7% |
52.7%157–141 | |
| 15 | 11.2% |
41.4%103–146 | |
| 16 | 9.4% |
51.7%134–125 | |
| 17 | 9.2% |
51.5%124–117 | |
| 18 | 8.9% |
59.5%166–113 | |
| 19 | 8.9% |
50.0%119–119 | |
| 20 | 8.2% |
44.5%85–106 | |
| 21 | 7.7% |
43.5%70–91 | |
| 22 | 7.1% |
45.0%77–94 | |
| 23 | 6.1% |
44.8%65–80 | |
| 24 | 5.9% |
44.8%64–79 | |
| 25 | 5.6% |
55.6%95–76 | |
| 26 | 5.4% |
53.2%74–65 | |
| 27 | 5.4% |
43.1%56–74 | |
| 28 | 4.8% |
54.2%71–60 | |
| 29 | 4.8% |
47.6%59–65 | |
| 30 | 4.6% |
48.2%53–57 | |
| 31 | 4.3% |
58.9%73–51 | |
| 32 | 4.3% |
55.2%69–56 | |
| 33 | 4.3% |
48.3%56–60 | |
| 34 | 4.3% |
40.9%38–55 | |
| 35 | 4.3% |
39.6%36–55 | |
| 36 | 4.1% |
58.1%72–52 | |
| 37 | 4.1% |
52.5%53–48 | |
| 38 | 3.8% |
52.0%52–48 | |
| 39 | 3.6% |
44.9%31–38 | |
| 40 | 3.6% |
44.6%29–36 | |
| 41 | 3.3% |
60.0%63–42 | |
| 42 | 3.3% |
58.6%58–41 | |
| 43 | 3.1% |
43.1%28–37 | |
| 44 | 3.1% |
42.6%29–39 | |
| 45 | 2.6% |
53.8%35–30 | |
| 46 | 2.6% |
46.7%28–32 | |
| 47 | 2.3% |
39.6%19–29 | |
| 48 | 2.0% |
62.3%38–23 | |
| 49 | 1.8% |
59.3%32–22 | |
| 50 | 1.8% |
44.4%20–25 | |
| 51 | 1.8% |
38.5%15–24 | |
| 52 | 1.8% |
25.7%9–26 | |
| 53 | 1.5% |
60.5%26–17 | |
| 54 | 1.5% |
56.9%29–22 | |
| 55 | 1.3% |
66.0%31–16 | |
| 56 | 1.3% |
59.4%19–13 | |
| 57 | 1.3% |
50.0%12–12 | |
| 58 | 1.3% |
43.3%13–17 | |
| 59 | 1.3% |
37.9%11–18 | |
| 60 | 1.0% |
57.1%16–12 | |
| 61 | 1.0% |
45.0%9–11 | |
| 62 | 1.0% |
39.1%9–14 | |
| 63 | 1.0% |
25.0%5–15 | |
| 64 | 0.8% |
52.6%10–9 | |
| 65 | 0.8% |
52.6%10–9 | |
| 66 | 0.8% |
50.0%9–9 | |
| 67 | 0.8% |
41.2%7–10 | |
| 68 | 0.8% |
40.0%8–12 | |
| 69 | 0.5% |
66.7%12–6 | |
| 70 | 0.5% |
62.5%10–6 | |
| 71 | 0.5% |
60.0%9–6 | |
| 72 | 0.5% |
58.3%7–5 | |
| 73 | 0.5% |
50.0%6–6 | |
| 74 | 0.5% |
46.2%6–7 | |
| 75 | 0.5% |
46.2%6–7 | |
| 76 | 0.5% |
41.7%5–7 | |
| 77 | 0.5% |
41.7%5–7 | |
| 78 | 0.5% |
36.4%4–7 | |
| 79 | 0.5% |
27.3%3–8 | |
| 80 | 0.5% |
25.0%2–6 | |
| 81 | 0.5% |
16.7%1–5 | |
| 82 | 0.5% |
16.7%1–5 | |
| 83 | 0.5% |
14.3%1–6 | |
| 84 | 0.3% |
72.7%8–3 | |
| 85 | 0.3% |
66.7%4–2 | |
| 86 | 0.3% |
62.5%5–3 | |
| 87 | 0.3% |
60.0%6–4 | |
| 88 | 0.3% |
50.0%3–3 | |
| 89 | 0.3% |
50.0%2–2 | |
| 90 | 0.3% |
42.9%3–4 | |
| 91 | 0.3% |
42.9%3–4 | |
| 92 | 0.3% |
42.9%3–4 | |
| 93 | 0.3% |
40.0%2–3 | |
| 94 | 0.3% |
33.3%2–4 | |
| 95 | 0.3% |
33.3%2–4 | |
| 96 | 0.3% |
33.3%1–2 | |
| 97 | 0.3% |
25.0%1–3 | |
| 98 | 0.3% |
25.0%1–3 | |
| 99 | 0.3% |
25.0%1–3 | |
| 100 | 0.3% |
20.0%1–4 | |
| 101 | 0.3% |
20.0%1–4 | |
| 102 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
| 103 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
| 104 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–1 | |
| 105 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–1 | |
| 106 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–4 | |
| 107 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–1 | |
| 108 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
| 109 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–2 | |
| 110 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
Swiss
110 Pokémon · 392 teams| # | Pokémon | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 57.9% |
49.7%731–740 | |
| 2 | 53.1% |
48.7%637–672 | |
| 3 | 41.8% |
48.7%498–524 | |
| 4 | 41.6% |
49.9%527–529 | |
| 5 | 37.8% |
51.1%510–488 | |
| 6 | 26.5% |
49.4%332–340 | |
| 7 | 24.2% |
49.2%296–306 | |
| 8 | 21.4% |
50.5%280–274 | |
| 9 | 15.8% |
46.6%156–179 | |
| 10 | 14.3% |
48.7%165–174 | |
| 11 | 13.5% |
50.0%170–170 | |
| 12 | 13.0% |
55.5%196–157 | |
| 13 | 12.0% |
51.3%155–147 | |
| 14 | 11.7% |
52.7%154–138 | |
| 15 | 11.2% |
41.2%101–144 | |
| 16 | 9.4% |
52.0%131–121 | |
| 17 | 9.2% |
51.9%124–115 | |
| 18 | 8.9% |
59.3%163–112 | |
| 19 | 8.9% |
49.8%116–117 | |
| 20 | 8.2% |
44.7%85–105 | |
| 21 | 7.7% |
43.3%68–89 | |
| 22 | 7.1% |
45.0%77–94 | |
| 23 | 6.1% |
44.8%65–80 | |
| 24 | 5.9% |
44.7%63–78 | |
| 25 | 5.6% |
55.9%95–75 | |
| 26 | 5.4% |
53.6%74–64 | |
| 27 | 5.4% |
43.1%56–74 | |
| 28 | 4.8% |
54.7%70–58 | |
| 29 | 4.8% |
47.6%59–65 | |
| 30 | 4.6% |
48.6%53–56 | |
| 31 | 4.3% |
59.3%73–50 | |
| 32 | 4.3% |
55.6%69–55 | |
| 33 | 4.3% |
48.3%56–60 | |
| 34 | 4.3% |
40.9%38–55 | |
| 35 | 4.3% |
39.6%36–55 | |
| 36 | 4.1% |
57.6%68–50 | |
| 37 | 4.1% |
52.5%53–48 | |
| 38 | 3.8% |
52.0%52–48 | |
| 39 | 3.6% |
44.9%31–38 | |
| 40 | 3.6% |
44.6%29–36 | |
| 41 | 3.3% |
61.2%63–40 | |
| 42 | 3.3% |
58.6%58–41 | |
| 43 | 3.1% |
43.8%28–36 | |
| 44 | 3.1% |
42.6%29–39 | |
| 45 | 2.6% |
54.7%35–29 | |
| 46 | 2.6% |
46.7%28–32 | |
| 47 | 2.3% |
39.6%19–29 | |
| 48 | 2.0% |
63.3%38–22 | |
| 49 | 1.8% |
60.4%32–21 | |
| 50 | 1.8% |
44.4%20–25 | |
| 51 | 1.8% |
38.5%15–24 | |
| 52 | 1.8% |
25.7%9–26 | |
| 53 | 1.5% |
60.5%26–17 | |
| 54 | 1.5% |
56.9%29–22 | |
| 55 | 1.3% |
66.7%30–15 | |
| 56 | 1.3% |
58.6%17–12 | |
| 57 | 1.3% |
52.2%12–11 | |
| 58 | 1.3% |
43.3%13–17 | |
| 59 | 1.3% |
37.9%11–18 | |
| 60 | 1.0% |
59.3%16–11 | |
| 61 | 1.0% |
45.0%9–11 | |
| 62 | 1.0% |
39.1%9–14 | |
| 63 | 1.0% |
25.0%5–15 | |
| 64 | 0.8% |
52.6%10–9 | |
| 65 | 0.8% |
52.6%10–9 | |
| 66 | 0.8% |
50.0%9–9 | |
| 67 | 0.8% |
41.2%7–10 | |
| 68 | 0.8% |
40.0%8–12 | |
| 69 | 0.5% |
66.7%12–6 | |
| 70 | 0.5% |
62.5%10–6 | |
| 71 | 0.5% |
60.0%9–6 | |
| 72 | 0.5% |
58.3%7–5 | |
| 73 | 0.5% |
50.0%6–6 | |
| 74 | 0.5% |
46.2%6–7 | |
| 75 | 0.5% |
46.2%6–7 | |
| 76 | 0.5% |
41.7%5–7 | |
| 77 | 0.5% |
41.7%5–7 | |
| 78 | 0.5% |
36.4%4–7 | |
| 79 | 0.5% |
27.3%3–8 | |
| 80 | 0.5% |
25.0%2–6 | |
| 81 | 0.5% |
16.7%1–5 | |
| 82 | 0.5% |
16.7%1–5 | |
| 83 | 0.5% |
14.3%1–6 | |
| 84 | 0.3% |
72.7%8–3 | |
| 85 | 0.3% |
66.7%4–2 | |
| 86 | 0.3% |
62.5%5–3 | |
| 87 | 0.3% |
60.0%6–4 | |
| 88 | 0.3% |
50.0%3–3 | |
| 89 | 0.3% |
50.0%2–2 | |
| 90 | 0.3% |
42.9%3–4 | |
| 91 | 0.3% |
42.9%3–4 | |
| 92 | 0.3% |
42.9%3–4 | |
| 93 | 0.3% |
40.0%2–3 | |
| 94 | 0.3% |
33.3%2–4 | |
| 95 | 0.3% |
33.3%2–4 | |
| 96 | 0.3% |
33.3%1–2 | |
| 97 | 0.3% |
25.0%1–3 | |
| 98 | 0.3% |
25.0%1–3 | |
| 99 | 0.3% |
25.0%1–3 | |
| 100 | 0.3% |
20.0%1–4 | |
| 101 | 0.3% |
20.0%1–4 | |
| 102 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
| 103 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
| 104 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–1 | |
| 105 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–1 | |
| 106 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–4 | |
| 107 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–1 | |
| 108 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
| 109 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–2 | |
| 110 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
Day 1
110 Pokémon · 392 teams| # | Pokémon | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 57.9% |
49.9%695–698 | |
| 2 | 53.1% |
48.8%610–640 | |
| 3 | 41.8% |
48.3%467–499 | |
| 4 | 41.6% |
50.0%507–507 | |
| 5 | 37.8% |
51.8%485–452 | |
| 6 | 26.5% |
49.6%318–323 | |
| 7 | 24.2% |
49.7%284–288 | |
| 8 | 21.4% |
50.6%265–259 | |
| 9 | 15.8% |
45.7%144–171 | |
| 10 | 14.3% |
48.1%153–165 | |
| 11 | 13.5% |
50.0%155–155 | |
| 12 | 13.0% |
55.4%184–148 | |
| 13 | 12.0% |
51.1%141–135 | |
| 14 | 11.7% |
52.4%141–128 | |
| 15 | 11.2% |
41.2%96–137 | |
| 16 | 9.4% |
51.7%122–114 | |
| 17 | 9.2% |
52.1%114–105 | |
| 18 | 8.9% |
60.6%151–98 | |
| 19 | 8.9% |
49.6%112–114 | |
| 20 | 8.2% |
44.4%80–100 | |
| 21 | 7.7% |
41.7%63–88 | |
| 22 | 7.1% |
45.3%77–93 | |
| 23 | 6.1% |
45.1%65–79 | |
| 24 | 5.9% |
43.7%55–71 | |
| 25 | 5.6% |
57.8%89–65 | |
| 26 | 5.4% |
54.3%69–58 | |
| 27 | 5.4% |
42.5%54–73 | |
| 28 | 4.8% |
56.3%63–49 | |
| 29 | 4.8% |
47.6%59–65 | |
| 30 | 4.6% |
47.6%49–54 | |
| 31 | 4.3% |
60.0%66–44 | |
| 32 | 4.3% |
55.9%62–49 | |
| 33 | 4.3% |
48.6%54–57 | |
| 34 | 4.3% |
40.9%38–55 | |
| 35 | 4.3% |
39.6%36–55 | |
| 36 | 4.1% |
55.3%57–46 | |
| 37 | 4.1% |
51.1%47–45 | |
| 38 | 3.8% |
53.8%50–43 | |
| 39 | 3.6% |
46.0%29–34 | |
| 40 | 3.6% |
43.9%29–37 | |
| 41 | 3.3% |
60.7%54–35 | |
| 42 | 3.3% |
60.4%55–36 | |
| 43 | 3.1% |
42.6%29–39 | |
| 44 | 3.1% |
41.7%25–35 | |
| 45 | 2.6% |
51.7%30–28 | |
| 46 | 2.6% |
47.4%27–30 | |
| 47 | 2.3% |
39.6%19–29 | |
| 48 | 2.0% |
64.7%33–18 | |
| 49 | 1.8% |
60.0%27–18 | |
| 50 | 1.8% |
47.6%20–22 | |
| 51 | 1.8% |
38.5%15–24 | |
| 52 | 1.8% |
25.7%9–26 | |
| 53 | 1.5% |
60.9%28–18 | |
| 54 | 1.5% |
60.0%24–16 | |
| 55 | 1.3% |
69.2%27–12 | |
| 56 | 1.3% |
57.7%15–11 | |
| 57 | 1.3% |
50.0%10–10 | |
| 58 | 1.3% |
43.3%13–17 | |
| 59 | 1.3% |
37.9%11–18 | |
| 60 | 1.0% |
58.3%14–10 | |
| 61 | 1.0% |
45.0%9–11 | |
| 62 | 1.0% |
39.1%9–14 | |
| 63 | 1.0% |
25.0%5–15 | |
| 64 | 0.8% |
52.9%9–8 | |
| 65 | 0.8% |
52.6%10–9 | |
| 66 | 0.8% |
52.6%10–9 | |
| 67 | 0.8% |
43.8%7–9 | |
| 68 | 0.8% |
40.0%8–12 | |
| 69 | 0.5% |
66.7%10–5 | |
| 70 | 0.5% |
62.5%10–6 | |
| 71 | 0.5% |
58.3%7–5 | |
| 72 | 0.5% |
58.3%7–5 | |
| 73 | 0.5% |
50.0%6–6 | |
| 74 | 0.5% |
46.2%6–7 | |
| 75 | 0.5% |
46.2%6–7 | |
| 76 | 0.5% |
41.7%5–7 | |
| 77 | 0.5% |
41.7%5–7 | |
| 78 | 0.5% |
36.4%4–7 | |
| 79 | 0.5% |
27.3%3–8 | |
| 80 | 0.5% |
25.0%2–6 | |
| 81 | 0.5% |
16.7%1–5 | |
| 82 | 0.5% |
16.7%1–5 | |
| 83 | 0.5% |
14.3%1–6 | |
| 84 | 0.3% |
75.0%6–2 | |
| 85 | 0.3% |
75.0%6–2 | |
| 86 | 0.3% |
66.7%4–2 | |
| 87 | 0.3% |
62.5%5–3 | |
| 88 | 0.3% |
50.0%3–3 | |
| 89 | 0.3% |
50.0%2–2 | |
| 90 | 0.3% |
42.9%3–4 | |
| 91 | 0.3% |
42.9%3–4 | |
| 92 | 0.3% |
42.9%3–4 | |
| 93 | 0.3% |
40.0%2–3 | |
| 94 | 0.3% |
33.3%2–4 | |
| 95 | 0.3% |
33.3%2–4 | |
| 96 | 0.3% |
33.3%1–2 | |
| 97 | 0.3% |
25.0%1–3 | |
| 98 | 0.3% |
25.0%1–3 | |
| 99 | 0.3% |
25.0%1–3 | |
| 100 | 0.3% |
20.0%1–4 | |
| 101 | 0.3% |
20.0%1–4 | |
| 102 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
| 103 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
| 104 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–1 | |
| 105 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–1 | |
| 106 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–4 | |
| 107 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–1 | |
| 108 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
| 109 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–2 | |
| 110 | 0.3% |
0.0%0–3 | |
Day 2
57 Pokémon · 55 teams made Day 2 (14.0%)| # | Pokémon | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 58.2%14.1% conv. |
14.1% | 46.2%36–42 | |
| 2 | 43.6%16.2% conv. |
16.2% | 41.0%25–36 | |
| 3 | 41.8%11.1% conv. |
11.1% | 45.8%27–32 | |
| 4 | 40.0%13.4% conv. |
13.4% | 55.4%31–25 | |
| 5 | 30.9%10.4% conv. |
10.4% | 47.6%20–22 | |
| 6 | 23.6%12.5% conv. |
12.5% | 45.2%14–17 | |
| 7 | 21.8%12.6% conv. |
12.6% | 40.0%12–18 | |
| 8 | 20.0%20.8% conv. |
20.8% | 50.0%15–15 | |
| 9 | 20.0%13.1% conv. |
13.1% | 50.0%15–15 | |
| 10 | 16.4%19.1% conv. |
19.1% | 53.8%14–12 | |
| 11 | 16.4%25.0% conv. |
25.0% | 50.0%10–10 | |
| 12 | 16.4%25.7% conv. |
25.7% | 46.2%12–14 | |
| 13 | 14.5%14.3% conv. |
14.3% | 57.1%12–9 | |
| 14 | 14.5%17.4% conv. |
17.4% | 56.5%13–10 | |
| 15 | 12.7%11.3% conv. |
11.3% | 60.0%12–8 | |
| 16 | 12.7%13.7% conv. |
13.7% | 57.1%12–9 | |
| 17 | 12.7%31.8% conv. |
31.8% | 37.5%6–10 | |
| 18 | 10.9%16.2% conv. |
16.2% | 56.3%9–7 | |
| 19 | 10.9%35.3% conv. |
35.3% | 53.8%7–6 | |
| 20 | 10.9%35.3% conv. |
35.3% | 53.8%7–6 | |
| 21 | 10.9%31.6% conv. |
31.6% | 43.8%7–9 | |
| 22 | 9.1%31.3% conv. |
31.3% | 73.3%11–4 | |
| 23 | 9.1%21.7% conv. |
21.7% | 53.3%8–7 | |
| 24 | 9.1%11.4% conv. |
11.4% | 41.7%5–7 | |
| 25 | 7.3%30.8% conv. |
30.8% | 66.7%8–4 | |
| 26 | 7.3%12.5% conv. |
12.5% | 50.0%5–5 | |
| 27 | 7.3%19.0% conv. |
19.0% | 45.5%5–6 | |
| 28 | 7.3%30.8% conv. |
30.8% | 40.0%4–6 | |
| 29 | 5.5%18.8% conv. |
18.8% | 66.7%6–3 | |
| 30 | 5.5%42.9% conv. |
42.9% | 62.5%5–3 | |
| 31 | 5.5%8.6% conv. |
8.6% | 57.1%4–3 | |
| 32 | 5.5%37.5% conv. |
37.5% | 55.6%5–4 | |
| 33 | 5.5%20.0% conv. |
20.0% | 28.6%2–5 | |
| 34 | 3.6%6.7% conv. |
6.7% | 83.3%5–1 | |
| 35 | 3.6%20.0% conv. |
20.0% | 83.3%5–1 | |
| 36 | 3.6%16.7% conv. |
16.7% | 75.0%3–1 | |
| 37 | 3.6%11.1% conv. |
11.1% | 66.7%4–2 | |
| 38 | 3.6%40.0% conv. |
40.0% | 50.0%3–3 | |
| 39 | 3.6%11.8% conv. |
11.8% | 40.0%2–3 | |
| 40 | 3.6%33.3% conv. |
33.3% | 20.0%1–4 | |
| 41 | 1.8%25.0% conv. |
25.0% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 42 | 1.8%16.7% conv. |
16.7% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 43 | 1.8%20.0% conv. |
20.0% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 44 | 1.8%20.0% conv. |
20.0% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 45 | 1.8%50.0% conv. |
50.0% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 46 | 1.8%100.0% conv. |
100.0% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 47 | 1.8%50.0% conv. |
50.0% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 48 | 1.8%4.8% conv. |
4.8% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 49 | 1.8%7.1% conv. |
7.1% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 50 | 1.8%10.0% conv. |
10.0% | 33.3%1–2 | |
| 51 | 1.8%33.3% conv. |
33.3% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 52 | 1.8%4.2% conv. |
4.2% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 53 | 1.8%14.3% conv. |
14.3% | 0.0%0–3 | |
| 54 | 1.8%33.3% conv. |
33.3% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 55 | 1.8%7.1% conv. |
7.1% | 0.0%0–2 | |
| 56 | 1.8%3.6% conv. |
3.6% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 57 | 1.8%100.0% conv. |
100.0% | 0.0%0–2 | |
Top cut
38 Pokémon · 13 teams made the top cut (3.3%)| # | Pokémon | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 46.2%2.6% conv. |
2.6% | 61.5%8–5 | |
| 2 | 38.5%3.0% conv. |
3.0% | 50.0%5–5 | |
| 3 | 30.8%6.5% conv. |
6.5% | 42.9%3–4 | |
| 4 | 30.8%10.8% conv. |
10.8% | 42.9%3–4 | |
| 5 | 30.8%1.9% conv. |
1.9% | 42.9%3–4 | |
| 6 | 23.1%3.6% conv. |
3.6% | 75.0%6–2 | |
| 7 | 23.1%5.9% conv. |
5.9% | 71.4%5–2 | |
| 8 | 23.1%18.8% conv. |
18.8% | 66.7%4–2 | |
| 9 | 23.1%5.7% conv. |
5.7% | 50.0%3–3 | |
| 10 | 23.1%6.5% conv. |
6.5% | 50.0%3–3 | |
| 11 | 23.1%1.8% conv. |
1.8% | 50.0%3–3 | |
| 12 | 15.4%4.3% conv. |
4.3% | 80.0%4–1 | |
| 13 | 15.4%5.7% conv. |
5.7% | 75.0%3–1 | |
| 14 | 15.4%5.7% conv. |
5.7% | 60.0%3–2 | |
| 15 | 15.4%6.7% conv. |
6.7% | 50.0%2–2 | |
| 16 | 15.4%4.5% conv. |
4.5% | 50.0%2–2 | |
| 17 | 15.4%10.5% conv. |
10.5% | 33.3%1–2 | |
| 18 | 15.4%3.6% conv. |
3.6% | 33.3%1–2 | |
| 19 | 15.4%1.4% conv. |
1.4% | 33.3%1–2 | |
| 20 | 15.4%5.6% conv. |
5.6% | 0.0%0–2 | |
| 21 | 15.4%15.4% conv. |
15.4% | 0.0%0–2 | |
| 22 | 7.7%1.0% conv. |
1.0% | 75.0%3–1 | |
| 23 | 7.7%1.1% conv. |
1.1% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 24 | 7.7%20.0% conv. |
20.0% | 66.7%2–1 | |
| 25 | 7.7%4.3% conv. |
4.3% | 50.0%1–1 | |
| 26 | 7.7%20.0% conv. |
20.0% | 50.0%1–1 | |
| 27 | 7.7%14.3% conv. |
14.3% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 28 | 7.7%25.0% conv. |
25.0% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 29 | 7.7%12.5% conv. |
12.5% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 30 | 7.7%4.5% conv. |
4.5% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 31 | 7.7%5.9% conv. |
5.9% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 32 | 7.7%10.0% conv. |
10.0% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 33 | 7.7%20.0% conv. |
20.0% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 34 | 7.7%8.3% conv. |
8.3% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 35 | 7.7%5.6% conv. |
5.6% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 36 | 7.7%3.1% conv. |
3.1% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 37 | 7.7%5.9% conv. |
5.9% | 0.0%0–1 | |
| 38 | 7.7%4.8% conv. |
4.8% | 0.0%0–1 | |
Data imported from Battlefy and reviewed by the organisers