← VR Circuit 2027
#1 VGC Regulation Set M-C

VR September Challenge #1

12 September · 14:00 UTC · Online · view on Battlefy · more info

392
Players
43
Countries
11
Swiss rounds
13
Top cut
$392
To the pot

Usage is the share of teams that bring each Pokémon; win rate counts the games those teams played in the selected phase, without byes. Conversion is the share of the teams with that Pokémon that made it to that phase. Click a column header to sort by it, and a Pokémon to see its items, abilities, natures and moves, and the teams that brought it.

All rounds

110 Pokémon · 392 teams
#Pokémon
1
Rillaboom
57.9%
49.8%739–745
2
Sneasler
53.1%
48.6%640–676
3
Incineroar
41.8%
48.7%503–529
4
Salamence
41.6%
49.9%530–532
5
Kingambit
37.8%
51.0%511–490
6
Floette-Eternal
26.5%
49.6%335–341
7
Basculegion
24.2%
49.3%298–307
8
Gholdengo
21.4%
50.9%286–276
9
Indeedee-F
15.8%
46.5%159–183
10
Charizard
14.3%
48.5%166–176
11
Farigiraf
13.5%
50.0%173–173
12
Arcanine-Hisui
13.0%
55.8%201–159
13
Sylveon
12.0%
51.8%159–148
14
Garchomp
11.7%
52.7%157–141
15
Golisopod
11.2%
41.4%103–146
16
Milotic
9.4%
51.7%134–125
17
Archaludon
9.2%
51.5%124–117
18
Raichu
8.9%
59.5%166–113
19
Whimsicott
8.9%
50.0%119–119
20
Pelipper
8.2%
44.5%85–106
21
Gardevoir
7.7%
43.5%70–91
22
Tyranitar
7.1%
45.0%77–94
23
Excadrill
6.1%
44.8%65–80
24
Aerodactyl
5.9%
44.8%64–79
25
Froslass
5.6%
55.6%95–76
26
Volcarona
5.4%
53.2%74–65
27
Sinistcha
5.4%
43.1%56–74
28
Armarouge
4.8%
54.2%71–60
29
Lucario
4.8%
47.6%59–65
30
Indeedee
4.6%
48.2%53–57
31
Gengar
4.3%
58.9%73–51
32
Politoed
4.3%
55.2%69–56
33
Pawmot
4.3%
48.3%56–60
34
Delphox
4.3%
40.9%38–55
35
Baxcalibur
4.3%
39.6%36–55
36
Staraptor
4.1%
58.1%72–52
37
Dragonite
4.1%
52.5%53–48
38
Swampert
3.8%
52.0%52–48
39
Venusaur
3.6%
44.9%31–38
40
Torkoal
3.6%
44.6%29–36
41
Metagross
3.3%
60.0%63–42
42
Glimmora
3.3%
58.6%58–41
43
Hydreigon
3.1%
43.1%28–37
44
Primarina
3.1%
42.6%29–39
45
Grimmsnarl
2.6%
53.8%35–30
46
Toxapex
2.6%
46.7%28–32
47
Ninetales-Alola
2.3%
39.6%19–29
48
Ceruledge
2.0%
62.3%38–23
49
Annihilape
1.8%
59.3%32–22
50
Scovillain
1.8%
44.4%20–25
51
Talonflame
1.8%
38.5%15–24
52
Absol
1.8%
25.7%9–26
53
Espathra
1.5%
60.5%26–17
54
Lycanroc-Dusk
1.5%
56.9%29–22
55
Dragapult
1.3%
66.0%31–16
56
Kommo-o
1.3%
59.4%19–13
57
Hatterene
1.3%
50.0%12–12
58
Corviknight
1.3%
43.3%13–17
59
Blaziken
1.3%
37.9%11–18
60
Camerupt
1.0%
57.1%16–12
61
Maushold-Four
1.0%
45.0%9–11
62
Aegislash
1.0%
39.1%9–14
63
Palafin
1.0%
25.0%5–15
64
Mamoswine
0.8%
52.6%10–9
65
Scrafty
0.8%
52.6%10–9
66
Blastoise
0.8%
50.0%9–9
67
Sirfetch’d
0.8%
41.2%7–10
68
Kleavor
0.8%
40.0%8–12
69
Maushold
0.5%
66.7%12–6
70
Arcanine
0.5%
62.5%10–6
71
Pyroar
0.5%
60.0%9–6
72
Tsareena
0.5%
58.3%7–5
73
Clefable
0.5%
50.0%6–6
74
Sinistcha-Masterpiece
0.5%
46.2%6–7
75
Vivillon
0.5%
46.2%6–7
76
Empoleon
0.5%
41.7%5–7
77
Skarmory
0.5%
41.7%5–7
78
Mudsdale
0.5%
36.4%4–7
79
Gallade
0.5%
27.3%3–8
80
Ninetales
0.5%
25.0%2–6
81
Grapploct
0.5%
16.7%1–5
82
Sableye
0.5%
16.7%1–5
83
Weavile
0.5%
14.3%1–6
84
Orthworm
0.3%
72.7%8–3
85
Espeon
0.3%
66.7%4–2
86
Heracross
0.3%
62.5%5–3
87
Vivillon-Fancy
0.3%
60.0%6–4
88
Alakazam
0.3%
50.0%3–3
89
Houndoom
0.3%
50.0%2–2
90
Tauros-Paldea-Aqua
0.3%
42.9%3–4
91
Tauros-Paldea-Blaze
0.3%
42.9%3–4
92
Wigglytuff
0.3%
42.9%3–4
93
Snorlax
0.3%
40.0%2–3
94
Houndstone
0.3%
33.3%2–4
95
Overqwil
0.3%
33.3%2–4
96
Pikachu
0.3%
33.3%1–2
97
Greninja
0.3%
25.0%1–3
98
Kangaskhan
0.3%
25.0%1–3
99
Pidgeot
0.3%
25.0%1–3
100
Meganium
0.3%
20.0%1–4
101
Samurott-Hisui
0.3%
20.0%1–4
102
Cinderace
0.3%
0.0%0–3
103
Heliolisk
0.3%
0.0%0–3
104
Hippowdon
0.3%
0.0%0–1
105
Inteleon
0.3%
0.0%0–1
106
Scizor
0.3%
0.0%0–4
107
Tinkaton
0.3%
0.0%0–1
108
Toxicroak
0.3%
0.0%0–3
109
Typhlosion-Hisui
0.3%
0.0%0–2
110
Vaporeon
0.3%
0.0%0–3

Swiss

110 Pokémon · 392 teams
#Pokémon
1
Rillaboom
57.9%
49.7%731–740
2
Sneasler
53.1%
48.7%637–672
3
Incineroar
41.8%
48.7%498–524
4
Salamence
41.6%
49.9%527–529
5
Kingambit
37.8%
51.1%510–488
6
Floette-Eternal
26.5%
49.4%332–340
7
Basculegion
24.2%
49.2%296–306
8
Gholdengo
21.4%
50.5%280–274
9
Indeedee-F
15.8%
46.6%156–179
10
Charizard
14.3%
48.7%165–174
11
Farigiraf
13.5%
50.0%170–170
12
Arcanine-Hisui
13.0%
55.5%196–157
13
Sylveon
12.0%
51.3%155–147
14
Garchomp
11.7%
52.7%154–138
15
Golisopod
11.2%
41.2%101–144
16
Milotic
9.4%
52.0%131–121
17
Archaludon
9.2%
51.9%124–115
18
Raichu
8.9%
59.3%163–112
19
Whimsicott
8.9%
49.8%116–117
20
Pelipper
8.2%
44.7%85–105
21
Gardevoir
7.7%
43.3%68–89
22
Tyranitar
7.1%
45.0%77–94
23
Excadrill
6.1%
44.8%65–80
24
Aerodactyl
5.9%
44.7%63–78
25
Froslass
5.6%
55.9%95–75
26
Volcarona
5.4%
53.6%74–64
27
Sinistcha
5.4%
43.1%56–74
28
Armarouge
4.8%
54.7%70–58
29
Lucario
4.8%
47.6%59–65
30
Indeedee
4.6%
48.6%53–56
31
Gengar
4.3%
59.3%73–50
32
Politoed
4.3%
55.6%69–55
33
Pawmot
4.3%
48.3%56–60
34
Delphox
4.3%
40.9%38–55
35
Baxcalibur
4.3%
39.6%36–55
36
Staraptor
4.1%
57.6%68–50
37
Dragonite
4.1%
52.5%53–48
38
Swampert
3.8%
52.0%52–48
39
Venusaur
3.6%
44.9%31–38
40
Torkoal
3.6%
44.6%29–36
41
Metagross
3.3%
61.2%63–40
42
Glimmora
3.3%
58.6%58–41
43
Hydreigon
3.1%
43.8%28–36
44
Primarina
3.1%
42.6%29–39
45
Grimmsnarl
2.6%
54.7%35–29
46
Toxapex
2.6%
46.7%28–32
47
Ninetales-Alola
2.3%
39.6%19–29
48
Ceruledge
2.0%
63.3%38–22
49
Annihilape
1.8%
60.4%32–21
50
Scovillain
1.8%
44.4%20–25
51
Talonflame
1.8%
38.5%15–24
52
Absol
1.8%
25.7%9–26
53
Espathra
1.5%
60.5%26–17
54
Lycanroc-Dusk
1.5%
56.9%29–22
55
Dragapult
1.3%
66.7%30–15
56
Kommo-o
1.3%
58.6%17–12
57
Hatterene
1.3%
52.2%12–11
58
Corviknight
1.3%
43.3%13–17
59
Blaziken
1.3%
37.9%11–18
60
Camerupt
1.0%
59.3%16–11
61
Maushold-Four
1.0%
45.0%9–11
62
Aegislash
1.0%
39.1%9–14
63
Palafin
1.0%
25.0%5–15
64
Mamoswine
0.8%
52.6%10–9
65
Scrafty
0.8%
52.6%10–9
66
Blastoise
0.8%
50.0%9–9
67
Sirfetch’d
0.8%
41.2%7–10
68
Kleavor
0.8%
40.0%8–12
69
Maushold
0.5%
66.7%12–6
70
Arcanine
0.5%
62.5%10–6
71
Pyroar
0.5%
60.0%9–6
72
Tsareena
0.5%
58.3%7–5
73
Clefable
0.5%
50.0%6–6
74
Sinistcha-Masterpiece
0.5%
46.2%6–7
75
Vivillon
0.5%
46.2%6–7
76
Empoleon
0.5%
41.7%5–7
77
Skarmory
0.5%
41.7%5–7
78
Mudsdale
0.5%
36.4%4–7
79
Gallade
0.5%
27.3%3–8
80
Ninetales
0.5%
25.0%2–6
81
Grapploct
0.5%
16.7%1–5
82
Sableye
0.5%
16.7%1–5
83
Weavile
0.5%
14.3%1–6
84
Orthworm
0.3%
72.7%8–3
85
Espeon
0.3%
66.7%4–2
86
Heracross
0.3%
62.5%5–3
87
Vivillon-Fancy
0.3%
60.0%6–4
88
Alakazam
0.3%
50.0%3–3
89
Houndoom
0.3%
50.0%2–2
90
Tauros-Paldea-Aqua
0.3%
42.9%3–4
91
Tauros-Paldea-Blaze
0.3%
42.9%3–4
92
Wigglytuff
0.3%
42.9%3–4
93
Snorlax
0.3%
40.0%2–3
94
Houndstone
0.3%
33.3%2–4
95
Overqwil
0.3%
33.3%2–4
96
Pikachu
0.3%
33.3%1–2
97
Greninja
0.3%
25.0%1–3
98
Kangaskhan
0.3%
25.0%1–3
99
Pidgeot
0.3%
25.0%1–3
100
Meganium
0.3%
20.0%1–4
101
Samurott-Hisui
0.3%
20.0%1–4
102
Cinderace
0.3%
0.0%0–3
103
Heliolisk
0.3%
0.0%0–3
104
Hippowdon
0.3%
0.0%0–1
105
Inteleon
0.3%
0.0%0–1
106
Scizor
0.3%
0.0%0–4
107
Tinkaton
0.3%
0.0%0–1
108
Toxicroak
0.3%
0.0%0–3
109
Typhlosion-Hisui
0.3%
0.0%0–2
110
Vaporeon
0.3%
0.0%0–3

Day 1

110 Pokémon · 392 teams
#Pokémon
1
Rillaboom
57.9%
49.9%695–698
2
Sneasler
53.1%
48.8%610–640
3
Incineroar
41.8%
48.3%467–499
4
Salamence
41.6%
50.0%507–507
5
Kingambit
37.8%
51.8%485–452
6
Floette-Eternal
26.5%
49.6%318–323
7
Basculegion
24.2%
49.7%284–288
8
Gholdengo
21.4%
50.6%265–259
9
Indeedee-F
15.8%
45.7%144–171
10
Charizard
14.3%
48.1%153–165
11
Farigiraf
13.5%
50.0%155–155
12
Arcanine-Hisui
13.0%
55.4%184–148
13
Sylveon
12.0%
51.1%141–135
14
Garchomp
11.7%
52.4%141–128
15
Golisopod
11.2%
41.2%96–137
16
Milotic
9.4%
51.7%122–114
17
Archaludon
9.2%
52.1%114–105
18
Raichu
8.9%
60.6%151–98
19
Whimsicott
8.9%
49.6%112–114
20
Pelipper
8.2%
44.4%80–100
21
Gardevoir
7.7%
41.7%63–88
22
Tyranitar
7.1%
45.3%77–93
23
Excadrill
6.1%
45.1%65–79
24
Aerodactyl
5.9%
43.7%55–71
25
Froslass
5.6%
57.8%89–65
26
Volcarona
5.4%
54.3%69–58
27
Sinistcha
5.4%
42.5%54–73
28
Armarouge
4.8%
56.3%63–49
29
Lucario
4.8%
47.6%59–65
30
Indeedee
4.6%
47.6%49–54
31
Gengar
4.3%
60.0%66–44
32
Politoed
4.3%
55.9%62–49
33
Pawmot
4.3%
48.6%54–57
34
Delphox
4.3%
40.9%38–55
35
Baxcalibur
4.3%
39.6%36–55
36
Staraptor
4.1%
55.3%57–46
37
Dragonite
4.1%
51.1%47–45
38
Swampert
3.8%
53.8%50–43
39
Torkoal
3.6%
46.0%29–34
40
Venusaur
3.6%
43.9%29–37
41
Glimmora
3.3%
60.7%54–35
42
Metagross
3.3%
60.4%55–36
43
Primarina
3.1%
42.6%29–39
44
Hydreigon
3.1%
41.7%25–35
45
Grimmsnarl
2.6%
51.7%30–28
46
Toxapex
2.6%
47.4%27–30
47
Ninetales-Alola
2.3%
39.6%19–29
48
Ceruledge
2.0%
64.7%33–18
49
Annihilape
1.8%
60.0%27–18
50
Scovillain
1.8%
47.6%20–22
51
Talonflame
1.8%
38.5%15–24
52
Absol
1.8%
25.7%9–26
53
Lycanroc-Dusk
1.5%
60.9%28–18
54
Espathra
1.5%
60.0%24–16
55
Dragapult
1.3%
69.2%27–12
56
Kommo-o
1.3%
57.7%15–11
57
Hatterene
1.3%
50.0%10–10
58
Corviknight
1.3%
43.3%13–17
59
Blaziken
1.3%
37.9%11–18
60
Camerupt
1.0%
58.3%14–10
61
Maushold-Four
1.0%
45.0%9–11
62
Aegislash
1.0%
39.1%9–14
63
Palafin
1.0%
25.0%5–15
64
Blastoise
0.8%
52.9%9–8
65
Mamoswine
0.8%
52.6%10–9
66
Scrafty
0.8%
52.6%10–9
67
Sirfetch’d
0.8%
43.8%7–9
68
Kleavor
0.8%
40.0%8–12
69
Maushold
0.5%
66.7%10–5
70
Arcanine
0.5%
62.5%10–6
71
Pyroar
0.5%
58.3%7–5
72
Tsareena
0.5%
58.3%7–5
73
Clefable
0.5%
50.0%6–6
74
Sinistcha-Masterpiece
0.5%
46.2%6–7
75
Vivillon
0.5%
46.2%6–7
76
Empoleon
0.5%
41.7%5–7
77
Skarmory
0.5%
41.7%5–7
78
Mudsdale
0.5%
36.4%4–7
79
Gallade
0.5%
27.3%3–8
80
Ninetales
0.5%
25.0%2–6
81
Grapploct
0.5%
16.7%1–5
82
Sableye
0.5%
16.7%1–5
83
Weavile
0.5%
14.3%1–6
84
Orthworm
0.3%
75.0%6–2
85
Vivillon-Fancy
0.3%
75.0%6–2
86
Espeon
0.3%
66.7%4–2
87
Heracross
0.3%
62.5%5–3
88
Alakazam
0.3%
50.0%3–3
89
Houndoom
0.3%
50.0%2–2
90
Tauros-Paldea-Aqua
0.3%
42.9%3–4
91
Tauros-Paldea-Blaze
0.3%
42.9%3–4
92
Wigglytuff
0.3%
42.9%3–4
93
Snorlax
0.3%
40.0%2–3
94
Houndstone
0.3%
33.3%2–4
95
Overqwil
0.3%
33.3%2–4
96
Pikachu
0.3%
33.3%1–2
97
Greninja
0.3%
25.0%1–3
98
Kangaskhan
0.3%
25.0%1–3
99
Pidgeot
0.3%
25.0%1–3
100
Meganium
0.3%
20.0%1–4
101
Samurott-Hisui
0.3%
20.0%1–4
102
Cinderace
0.3%
0.0%0–3
103
Heliolisk
0.3%
0.0%0–3
104
Hippowdon
0.3%
0.0%0–1
105
Inteleon
0.3%
0.0%0–1
106
Scizor
0.3%
0.0%0–4
107
Tinkaton
0.3%
0.0%0–1
108
Toxicroak
0.3%
0.0%0–3
109
Typhlosion-Hisui
0.3%
0.0%0–2
110
Vaporeon
0.3%
0.0%0–3

Day 2

57 Pokémon · 55 teams made Day 2 (14.0%)
#Pokémon
1
Rillaboom
58.2%14.1% conv.
14.1% 46.2%36–42
2
Kingambit
43.6%16.2% conv.
16.2% 41.0%25–36
3
Sneasler
41.8%11.1% conv.
11.1% 45.8%27–32
4
Incineroar
40.0%13.4% conv.
13.4% 55.4%31–25
5
Salamence
30.9%10.4% conv.
10.4% 47.6%20–22
6
Floette-Eternal
23.6%12.5% conv.
12.5% 45.2%14–17
7
Basculegion
21.8%12.6% conv.
12.6% 40.0%12–18
8
Farigiraf
20.0%20.8% conv.
20.8% 50.0%15–15
9
Gholdengo
20.0%13.1% conv.
13.1% 50.0%15–15
10
Sylveon
16.4%19.1% conv.
19.1% 53.8%14–12
11
Archaludon
16.4%25.0% conv.
25.0% 50.0%10–10
12
Raichu
16.4%25.7% conv.
25.7% 46.2%12–14
13
Charizard
14.5%14.3% conv.
14.3% 57.1%12–9
14
Garchomp
14.5%17.4% conv.
17.4% 56.5%13–10
15
Indeedee-F
12.7%11.3% conv.
11.3% 60.0%12–8
16
Arcanine-Hisui
12.7%13.7% conv.
13.7% 57.1%12–9
17
Froslass
12.7%31.8% conv.
31.8% 37.5%6–10
18
Milotic
10.9%16.2% conv.
16.2% 56.3%9–7
19
Gengar
10.9%35.3% conv.
35.3% 53.8%7–6
20
Politoed
10.9%35.3% conv.
35.3% 53.8%7–6
21
Armarouge
10.9%31.6% conv.
31.6% 43.8%7–9
22
Staraptor
9.1%31.3% conv.
31.3% 73.3%11–4
23
Aerodactyl
9.1%21.7% conv.
21.7% 53.3%8–7
24
Golisopod
9.1%11.4% conv.
11.4% 41.7%5–7
25
Metagross
7.3%30.8% conv.
30.8% 66.7%8–4
26
Pelipper
7.3%12.5% conv.
12.5% 50.0%5–5
27
Volcarona
7.3%19.0% conv.
19.0% 45.5%5–6
28
Glimmora
7.3%30.8% conv.
30.8% 40.0%4–6
29
Dragonite
5.5%18.8% conv.
18.8% 66.7%6–3
30
Annihilape
5.5%42.9% conv.
42.9% 62.5%5–3
31
Whimsicott
5.5%8.6% conv.
8.6% 57.1%4–3
32
Ceruledge
5.5%37.5% conv.
37.5% 55.6%5–4
33
Swampert
5.5%20.0% conv.
20.0% 28.6%2–5
34
Gardevoir
3.6%6.7% conv.
6.7% 83.3%5–1
35
Grimmsnarl
3.6%20.0% conv.
20.0% 83.3%5–1
36
Hydreigon
3.6%16.7% conv.
16.7% 75.0%3–1
37
Indeedee
3.6%11.1% conv.
11.1% 66.7%4–2
38
Dragapult
3.6%40.0% conv.
40.0% 50.0%3–3
39
Pawmot
3.6%11.8% conv.
11.8% 40.0%2–3
40
Lycanroc-Dusk
3.6%33.3% conv.
33.3% 20.0%1–4
41
Camerupt
1.8%25.0% conv.
25.0% 66.7%2–1
42
Espathra
1.8%16.7% conv.
16.7% 66.7%2–1
43
Hatterene
1.8%20.0% conv.
20.0% 66.7%2–1
44
Kommo-o
1.8%20.0% conv.
20.0% 66.7%2–1
45
Maushold
1.8%50.0% conv.
50.0% 66.7%2–1
46
Orthworm
1.8%100.0% conv.
100.0% 66.7%2–1
47
Pyroar
1.8%50.0% conv.
50.0% 66.7%2–1
48
Sinistcha
1.8%4.8% conv.
4.8% 66.7%2–1
49
Venusaur
1.8%7.1% conv.
7.1% 66.7%2–1
50
Toxapex
1.8%10.0% conv.
10.0% 33.3%1–2
51
Blastoise
1.8%33.3% conv.
33.3% 0.0%0–1
52
Excadrill
1.8%4.2% conv.
4.2% 0.0%0–1
53
Scovillain
1.8%14.3% conv.
14.3% 0.0%0–3
54
Sirfetch’d
1.8%33.3% conv.
33.3% 0.0%0–1
55
Torkoal
1.8%7.1% conv.
7.1% 0.0%0–2
56
Tyranitar
1.8%3.6% conv.
3.6% 0.0%0–1
57
Vivillon-Fancy
1.8%100.0% conv.
100.0% 0.0%0–2

Top cut

38 Pokémon · 13 teams made the top cut (3.3%)
#Pokémon
1
Rillaboom
46.2%2.6% conv.
2.6% 61.5%8–5
2
Incineroar
38.5%3.0% conv.
3.0% 50.0%5–5
3
Indeedee-F
30.8%6.5% conv.
6.5% 42.9%3–4
4
Milotic
30.8%10.8% conv.
10.8% 42.9%3–4
5
Sneasler
30.8%1.9% conv.
1.9% 42.9%3–4
6
Gholdengo
23.1%3.6% conv.
3.6% 75.0%6–2
7
Arcanine-Hisui
23.1%5.9% conv.
5.9% 71.4%5–2
8
Staraptor
23.1%18.8% conv.
18.8% 66.7%4–2
9
Farigiraf
23.1%5.7% conv.
5.7% 50.0%3–3
10
Garchomp
23.1%6.5% conv.
6.5% 50.0%3–3
11
Salamence
23.1%1.8% conv.
1.8% 50.0%3–3
12
Sylveon
15.4%4.3% conv.
4.3% 80.0%4–1
13
Raichu
15.4%5.7% conv.
5.7% 75.0%3–1
14
Whimsicott
15.4%5.7% conv.
5.7% 60.0%3–2
15
Gardevoir
15.4%6.7% conv.
6.7% 50.0%2–2
16
Golisopod
15.4%4.5% conv.
4.5% 50.0%2–2
17
Armarouge
15.4%10.5% conv.
10.5% 33.3%1–2
18
Charizard
15.4%3.6% conv.
3.6% 33.3%1–2
19
Kingambit
15.4%1.4% conv.
1.4% 33.3%1–2
20
Archaludon
15.4%5.6% conv.
5.6% 0.0%0–2
21
Metagross
15.4%15.4% conv.
15.4% 0.0%0–2
22
Floette-Eternal
7.7%1.0% conv.
1.0% 75.0%3–1
23
Basculegion
7.7%1.1% conv.
1.1% 66.7%2–1
24
Kommo-o
7.7%20.0% conv.
20.0% 66.7%2–1
25
Aerodactyl
7.7%4.3% conv.
4.3% 50.0%1–1
26
Dragapult
7.7%20.0% conv.
20.0% 50.0%1–1
27
Annihilape
7.7%14.3% conv.
14.3% 0.0%0–1
28
Camerupt
7.7%25.0% conv.
25.0% 0.0%0–1
29
Ceruledge
7.7%12.5% conv.
12.5% 0.0%0–1
30
Froslass
7.7%4.5% conv.
4.5% 0.0%0–1
31
Gengar
7.7%5.9% conv.
5.9% 0.0%0–1
32
Grimmsnarl
7.7%10.0% conv.
10.0% 0.0%0–1
33
Hatterene
7.7%20.0% conv.
20.0% 0.0%0–1
34
Hydreigon
7.7%8.3% conv.
8.3% 0.0%0–1
35
Indeedee
7.7%5.6% conv.
5.6% 0.0%0–1
36
Pelipper
7.7%3.1% conv.
3.1% 0.0%0–1
37
Politoed
7.7%5.9% conv.
5.9% 0.0%0–1
38
Volcarona
7.7%4.8% conv.
4.8% 0.0%0–1

Data imported from Battlefy and reviewed by the organisers